WIDAWA
Widawa:
Wacław Frankoski 1808
Lewek Berkowicz 1809
Rafał Działoski 1809
Natan Fistowicz 1809
Tobiasz Giersunek 1809
Moszko Kępinski 1809
Lejzer Wolfowicz 1809
Lewek Bergman/Berkman 1811, 1812
Szmul Berkiewicz 1811
Eliasz Działowski 1811
Lewek Gerzon 1811
Rafał Moszkowicz 1811
Jersz Tosk 1811
Michał Lewandowicz 1812
Jan Urbański 1812 (handlarz wieprzy)
Bartłomiej Lewandowicz 1812
Izydor Lewandowicz 1812
Kanty Lewandowicz 1812
Berek Działoski 1819, 1821
Józef Lewkowicz 1819
Dawid Fułkowicz 1819
Kopel Szpigiel 1819
Majerek Maskowicz 1819
Mendel Gotel 1819
Rafał Berliński 1820
Roch Chachurski 1820(handl. wieprzy), 1827
Lewek Berkowicz 1820
Lewek Geirszon 1820
Herszlik Layzerowicz 1820
Hersl Szynkieleski 1820
Smul Berkowicz 1820
Tobiasz Gierszon 1820
Mortka Gierszon 1820
Hersl Mędlowicz 1820
Dawid Fux 1820
Dawid Wygodzki 1821
Lewek Pik 1821
Majerek Złotnik 1821
Kopel Szpigiel 1821
Abraam Gierszon 1821, 1823
Jakub Gotaier 1822
Hersz Mędlowicz 1822
Herszl Szynkielowski 1822
Lewek Borkowicz 1822
Herszka Tkacz 1822
Borek Gawron 1822
Herszlik Berkowicz 1822
Markus Gierszon 1823
Herszlik Szpigiel/Hersl Fisiel Spiegiel/Szpigiel 1822, 1824, 1825
Szmul Berek 1824
Idzi Działowski 1825
Abram Gierszon 1825
Kazimierz Piaszczyński 1829
Jakub Urbański 1838
Jakub Skrzypkowski 1839
Wincenty Jabkiewicz 1839(hand. trzodą)
Tomasz Mokracki 1842(hand. trzodą)
Wojciech Nowakowski 1842, 1855(handlarz wieprzy)
Wincenty Zatorski 1849(kup. trzodny)
Piotr Jerzykowski 1849(kup. wieprzów), 1857(handlarz wieprzy)
Kajetan Nowakowski 1832(handlu wieprzy)
Franciszek Dominikowski 1837
Andrzej Lewandowicz 1855(handlarz wieprzy)
Michał Dominikowski 1856(handlarz wieprzy)
Jakub Jeżykowski 1858(handlarz wieprzy)
WOJKÓW
Wrząca:
Jan Baranowski 1810
Kąśnia:
Józef Tarnowski 1862
Wojków:
Mateusz Wągrowski 1861
Ignacy Wągrowski 1862
Ignacy Wągrowski 1867
MĘKA
Woźniki:
Lewek Abramowicz 1819
BRZEŹNIO
Brzeźnio:
Franciszek Kieras 1825
ZŁOCZEW
Złoczew:
Layzer Chorwicz/Horwicz 1823, 1825
Felicjan Janoski 1823, 1826
Andrzej Janowski 1823, 1825
Maciej Janowski 1823
Dawid Kamiński 1823
Lewek Abraham Monic 1823
Josek Loy 1825
Herszlik Smulowicz Tuch 1825
Moszek Konarski 1825
Jan Janowski 1827
BURZENIN
Burzenin:
Lewek Pinczewski 1821
Mendel Józefowicz 1821(kupiec solny)
ZDUŃSKA WOLA
Zduńska Wola:
Mendel Boharyer? 1819